Reserved
Price on request
Property 51854 photo 1
Property 51854 photo 2
Property 51854 photo 3
Property 51854 photo 4
Property 51854 photo 5
Property 51854 photo 6
Property 51854 photo 7
Property 51854 photo 8
Property 51854 photo 9
Property 51854 photo 10
Property 51854 photo 11
Property 51854 photo 12
Property 51854 photo 13
Property 51854 photo 14
Property 51854 photo 15
Property 51854 photo 16
Property 51854 photo 17
Property 51854 photo 18
Property 51854 photo 19
Property 51854 photo 20
Property 51854 photo 21
Property 51854 photo 22

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 53 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Apartment F

Nett square meters : 53

Bomo Pagrati Apartments - Sosou 16 (Location link)

The Bomo Pagrati Project is a complex of 9 modern apartments in the center of Athens.

Between Pagrati and Kallimarmaro -Mets areas , in a walking distance from The National Garden and Zappeion Hall , the location provides an easy access to the city center.

The area is currently served by Evaggelismos and Agios Ioannis metro stations .

According, to Time Out's new list, Pangrati belongs to the 51 most beautiful neighborhoods in the world.

It has wonderfull views and an idyllic atmosphere with a fascinating mix of neoclassical and modern architecture.

The location is ideal for investment and permanent residence.

Distances:

  • Acropolis – 1.6km (20-min)
  • Hadrian’s Arch – 1.4km (16-min)

                                            

The property is under construction and will be delivered in 2025.

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • Object Code 65338
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65813
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • Object Code 65770
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65311
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 66063
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • Object Code 65358
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 65937
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter