For Sale - Flat 134 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
455 000 €
3396 €/m²
Property 51998 photo 1
Property 51998 photo 2
Property 51998 photo 3
  • Object Code 51998
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 1

Details

  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

For sale
500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 18005
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
451 998 € 9224 €/m²
  • Object Code 36942
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
505 000 € 8278 €/m²
  • Object Code 36960
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
422 500 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 37004
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
417 850 € 3397 €/m²
  • Object Code 37009
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
421 974 € 5480 €/m²
  • Object Code 37031
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
500 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • Object Code 45190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 3649 €/m²
  • Object Code 45603
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 3198 €/m²
  • Object Code 45768
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter