For Sale - Flat 168 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
272 950 €
1625 €/m²
Property 52038 photo 1
Property 52038 photo 2
Property 52038 photo 3
Property 52038 photo 4
Property 52038 photo 5
Property 52038 photo 6
Property 52038 photo 7
  • Object Code 52038
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1900 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter