For Sale - Business 169 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
350 000 €
2071 €/m²
Property 52083 photo 1
Property 52083 photo 2
  • Object Code 52083
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 169 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Distance from sea: 34000 m
  • Distance from airport: 47 km

For sale
350 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Object Code 52083
  • Sq. Meters 169 m²
  • Distance from the beach 34000 m
For sale
350 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Object Code 53152
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
For sale
405 000 € 816 €/m²
  • Object Code 58619
  • Sq. Meters 496 m²
For sale
300 000 € 1630 €/m²
  • Object Code 59505
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
For sale
290 000 € 1946 €/m²
  • Object Code 59506
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter