For Sale - Flat 162 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
270 000 €
1667 €/m²
Property 52096 photo 1
  • Object Code 52096
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

For sale
253 800 € 4880 €/m²
  • Object Code 40285
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2358 €/m²
  • Object Code 42395
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • Object Code 56141
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter