For Sale - Flat 184 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
315 000 €
1712 €/m²
Property 52141 photo 1
Property 52141 photo 2
  • Object Code 52141
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

For sale
305 000 € 2606 €/m²
  • Object Code 37029
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter