For Sale - Flat 32 m² in central Greece

Greece Sterea Ellada Evia
48 000 €
1500 €/m²
Property 52218 photo 1
Property 52218 photo 2
Property 52218 photo 3
Property 52218 photo 4
Property 52218 photo 5
  • Object Code 52218
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Region Central Greece
  • Location Evia (Sterea Ellada)
  • Number of rooms 1

Details

  • Year of construction: 1972
  • Number of rooms: 1

For sale
39 000 € 1392 €/m²
  • Object Code 7899
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
65 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • Object Code 10912
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
70 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Object Code 24229
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
70 000 € 933 €/m²
  • Object Code 44342
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
47 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 51357
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
47 000 € 854 €/m²
  • Object Code 51804
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
42 000 € 840 €/m²
  • Object Code 51805
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
48 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52218
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
47 000 € 959 €/m²
  • Object Code 52473
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter