For Sale - Villa 170 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
481 535 €
2833 €/m²
Property 52353 photo 1
Property 52353 photo 2
Property 52353 photo 3
Property 52353 photo 4
Property 52353 photo 5
Property 52353 photo 6
Property 52353 photo 7
Property 52353 photo 8
Property 52353 photo 9
Property 52353 photo 10
Property 52353 photo 11
Property 52353 photo 12
Property 52353 photo 13
Property 52353 photo 14
Property 52353 photo 15
  • Object Code 52353
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Land size 324 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

For sale
550 000 € 2879 €/m²
  • Object Code 49202
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 49300
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
575 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 49301
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 3071 €/m²
  • Object Code 49302
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
400 000 € 3053 €/m²
  • Object Code 49311
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
466 140 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 49312
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 3526 €/m²
  • Object Code 49315
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
593 900 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52329
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
481 535 € 2832 €/m²
  • Object Code 52353
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2301 €/m²
  • Object Code 52354
  • Sq. Meters 189 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter