420 000 €
586 €/m²
Property 52703 photo 1
Property 52703 photo 2
Property 52703 photo 3
Property 52703 photo 4
Property 52703 photo 5
Property 52703 photo 6
Property 52703 photo 7

Details

Description

For sale land of 716 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Commercial plot in Agios Pavlos, Nicosia. The property is a commercial plot, in Agios Pavlos quarter, Agios Dometios. It is located 250m from St. Pavlos church and 550m from the Nicosia Race Club. The plot has an area of 716sqm and benefits from a road frontage of 25m. Within the plot, there is an abandoned house. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. It is ideal for the development of offices or a mixed-use building (retail, offices, apartments).

For sale
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 46320
  • Sq. Meters 5017 m²
For sale
530 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 51665
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 51666
  • Sq. Meters 7916 m²
For sale
590 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 51678
  • Sq. Meters 19910 m²
For sale
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 51683
  • Sq. Meters 36930 m²
For sale
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Object Code 51701
  • Sq. Meters 6180 m²
For sale
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • Object Code 52703
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 52767
  • Sq. Meters 6180 m²
For sale
575 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 55918
  • Sq. Meters 25419 m²
For sale
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 56123
  • Sq. Meters 3243 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter