sold
Price on request
Property 52890 photo 1
Property 52890 photo 2
Property 52890 photo 3
Property 52890 photo 4
Property 52890 photo 5
Property 52890 photo 6
Property 52890 photo 7
Property 52890 photo 8
Property 52890 photo 9
Property 52890 photo 10

Details

  • Profitability: 4,90%
  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 54 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: heating.

District: Menemeni

Address: 26is Oktovriou 23

For sale
270 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52533
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 54691
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
240 000 € 2181 €/m²
  • Object Code 56651
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 2066 €/m²
  • Object Code 56786
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 56787
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1954 €/m²
  • Object Code 57647
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2068 €/m²
  • Object Code 57687
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 2035 €/m²
  • Object Code 58412
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • Object Code 58535
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2446 €/m²
  • Object Code 58876
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter