For Sale - Land 1200 m² in Western Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Achaia
200 000 €
166 €/m²
Property 5316 photo 1
Property 5316 photo 2
Property 5316 photo 3
  • Object Code 5316
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 1200 m²
  • Region Western Peloponnese
  • Location Achaia (Peloponnese)

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 22 km

Description

For sale land of 1200 sq.meters in Western Peloponnese. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 500 sq.meters.

For sale
180 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Object Code 4874
  • Sq. Meters 3200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
200 000 € 166 €/m²
  • Object Code 5316
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
210 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Object Code 6095
  • Sq. Meters 40000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
175 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Object Code 11194
  • Sq. Meters 5500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
265 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Object Code 11651
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
180 000 € 138 €/m²
  • Object Code 12137
  • Sq. Meters 1300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
270 000 € 47 €/m²
  • Object Code 18666
  • Sq. Meters 5688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
250 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 26473
  • Sq. Meters 8300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
215 000 € 191 €/m²
  • Object Code 30513
  • Sq. Meters 1125 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
270 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 46806
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter