3 200 000 €
7882 €/m²
Property 54602 photo 1
Property 54602 photo 2
Property 54602 photo 3
Property 54602 photo 4
Property 54602 photo 5
Property 54602 photo 6
Property 54602 photo 7
Property 54602 photo 8
Property 54602 photo 9
Property 54602 photo 10
Property 54602 photo 11
Property 54602 photo 12
Property 54602 photo 13
Property 54602 photo 14
Property 54602 photo 15
Property 54602 photo 16
Property 54602 photo 17
Property 54602 photo 18
Property 54602 photo 19
Property 54602 photo 20
Property 54602 photo 21
Property 54602 photo 22
Property 54602 photo 23
Property 54602 photo 24

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 36,5 km

For sale Villa in Apokoronas.
On a plot of 4300 sq.m. villa for sale with a magnificent, unlimited and unobstructed sea and mountain view. The location of the Villa makes it peaceful and ideal for someone who prefers privacy as it is isolated from other structures. The villa has a total area of 406 sq.m. and consists of a ground floor with 2 bedrooms, one of which has a super-double bed, bathtub, 1 wc with shower and dressing room and the other consists of 1 bedroom with a super-double bed. There is also another wc with a shower. Continuing on the ground floor we find a single room with a living room, kitchen and dining room. The house has a fireplace, underfloor heating, air conditioning in all areas and electric shutters. Outside we find an incredible swimming pool of 30 sq.m. with the option of reverse swimming and a heated jacuzzi of 7 sq.m. There is also an underground garage, storage space and 100 sq.m. space to build another apartment. It is also worth noting that an elevator can be installed in the future as it exists in the plan.
Distance from :
-> Sea 1000m
-> Town/ Village 2 kilometers
-> airport 36.5 kilometers
-> Port of Souda 22 kilometers

For sale
3 000 000 € 2 900 000 € 5800 €/m²
  • Object Code 33615
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
4 200 000 € 3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • Object Code 36684
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
4 500 000 € 3 800 000 € 5066 €/m²
  • Object Code 39068
  • Sq. Meters 750 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41673
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
2 986 000 € 2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 49030
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
2 666 000 € 2 500 000 € 3639 €/m²
  • Object Code 49848
  • Sq. Meters 687 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
2 700 000 € 6428 €/m²
  • Object Code 50284
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • Object Code 51148
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • Object Code 51440
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • Object Code 54602
  • Sq. Meters 406 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter