sold

For Sale - Villa 1006 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
3 000 000 €
2982 €/m²
Property 557 photo 1
Property 557 photo 2
Property 557 photo 3
Property 557 photo 4
Property 557 photo 5
Property 557 photo 6
Property 557 photo 7
Property 557 photo 8
Property 557 photo 9
  • Object Code 557
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 1006 m²
  • Land size 1000 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

For sale
3 150 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 4416
  • Sq. Meters 700 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
2 620 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • Object Code 6181
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Object Code 8060
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 9439
  • Sq. Meters 870 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
4 410 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • Object Code 18427
  • Sq. Meters 770 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • Object Code 31561
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
3 000 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 34875
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter