For Sale - Land 159 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Katerini
40 000 €
251 €/m²
Property 55984 photo 1
Property 55984 photo 2

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 6500 m
  • Distance from airport: 85 km

Description

For sale land of 159 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 127 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
40 000 € 35 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Object Code 57745
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13500 m
For sale
33 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Object Code 57799
  • Sq. Meters 875 m²
  • Distance from the beach 860 m
For sale
55 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 58107
  • Sq. Meters 2400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2600 m
For sale
40 000 € 9 €/m²
  • Object Code 58242
  • Sq. Meters 4033 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
45 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Object Code 59365
  • Sq. Meters 464 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
50 000 € 131 €/m²
  • Object Code 59378
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
47 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Object Code 59799
  • Sq. Meters 1896 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
48 000 € 160 €/m²
  • Object Code 60015
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
39 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 60272
  • Sq. Meters 462 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
55 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Object Code 60470
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m

Subscribe to our newsletter