For Sale - Flat 102 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Voula
896 000 €
8784 €/m²
Property 56037 photo 1
Property 56037 photo 2
Property 56037 photo 3
Property 56037 photo 4
Property 56037 photo 5
Property 56037 photo 6
Property 56037 photo 7
Property 56037 photo 8
Property 56037 photo 9
Property 56037 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: other
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 102 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage.

Also for sale is an apartment of 159 sq’m on the fourth - fifth floor at a price of 2.079.000 euros.

The apartment is located in the center of the Voula area.

For sale
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • Object Code 64413
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • Object Code 64957
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • Object Code 64945
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • Object Code 52988
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65020
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • Object Code 64235
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 6470 €/m²
  • Object Code 8164
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • Object Code 58341
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter