1 100 000 €
6471 €/m²
Property 8164 photo 1
Property 8164 photo 2
Property 8164 photo 3
Property 8164 photo 4
Property 8164 photo 5
Property 8164 photo 6
Property 8164 photo 7
Property 8164 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 2014
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 14000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 170 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden.

For sale
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • Object Code 64113
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51896
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 6470 €/m²
  • Object Code 8164
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • Object Code 58417
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • Object Code 56256
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • Object Code 64741
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • Object Code 64234
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • Object Code 58377
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • Object Code 64413
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter