950 000 €
7252 €/m²
Property 64741 photo 1
Property 64741 photo 2
Property 64741 photo 3
Property 64741 photo 4
Property 64741 photo 5
Property 64741 photo 6
Property 64741 photo 7
Property 64741 photo 8
Property 64741 photo 9
Property 64741 photo 10
Property 64741 photo 11
Property 64741 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Renovation year: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1750 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale apartment of 131 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.

🏡 Luxury Apartment in Glyfada Golf – Sea & Mountain View

Located in the prestigious Glyfada Golf area, this 131 sq.m. apartment on the 1st floor, built in 2011, offers elegance and comfort in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods of the Athenian Riviera. With Energy Class B+, it is corner, airy, and bright, featuring unobstructed views of the sea and mountains.

🏠 Property Features

  • Size: 131 sq.m.
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Independent kitchen
  • Spacious living room with fireplace
  • Flooring: Parquet & Tiles
  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Energy Class: B+

🌿 Comfort & Amenities

  • Autonomous heating with central installation (oil)

• Underground parking
  • 2 large balconies with sea & mountain views
  • Elevator

Close to metro, tram, beach, parks, schools, shopping centers, and entertainment venues, this property combines convenience with luxury.

Ideal for permanent residence or investment, suitable for Golden Visa and short-term rental. A rare opportunity in one of the most desirable areas of Glyfada.

For sale
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • Object Code 64113
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 6717 €/m²
  • Object Code 62389
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
890 000 € 4450 €/m²
  • Object Code 62009
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 350 000 € 7258 €/m²
  • Object Code 56963
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 34147
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 6896 €/m²
  • Object Code 36956
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • Object Code 64957
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64496
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • Object Code 58417
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter