880 000 €
6718 €/m²
Property 62389 photo 1
Property 62389 photo 2
Property 62389 photo 3
Property 62389 photo 4
Property 62389 photo 5
Property 62389 photo 6
Property 62389 photo 7
Property 62389 photo 8
Property 62389 photo 9
Property 62389 photo 10

Details

  • Floor: 6 floor
  • Year of construction: 1984
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4100 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 131 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Neos Kosmos area

For sale
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • Object Code 58377
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
705 000 € 5507 €/m²
  • Object Code 65052
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • Object Code 64890
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • Object Code 64242
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • Object Code 65769
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 6296 €/m²
  • Object Code 58341
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 280 000 € 10078 €/m²
  • Object Code 56256
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • Object Code 65770
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 52316
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter