705 000 €
5508 €/m²
Property 65052 photo 1
Property 65052 photo 2
Property 65052 photo 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 6
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2830 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 128 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

In Elliniko – Ano Sourmena, in a privileged location with open views, a modern 128 sq.m. floor apartment on the 4th floor is presented, offering panoramic views of the city, mountain, and sea.

The property is part of a newly built development (2025) and stands out for its excellent layout, large balconies, bright interiors, and state-of-the-art mechanical systems, making it ideal for both private residence and investment.

🏡 Key Features

  • Total area: 128 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th
  • Levels: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3 (1 Master)
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1
  • Year of construction: 2025

🚗 Parking & Storage

  • 1 underground parking space

• Coastal front & The Ellinikon Project
  • Ideal balance between urban living and quality lifestyle

💼 Ideal For

  • Owner-occupation
  • Family residence
  • Investment with strong capital appreciation
  • Long-term or premium rental

⭐ Summary

A modern, luxurious 4th-floor apartment, featuring top energy efficiency, unobstructed views, and next-generation amenities, located in one of the fastest-growing areas of the Athenian Riviera.

For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • Object Code 65769
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56769
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
960 000 € 7007 €/m²
  • Object Code 50743
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • Object Code 64887
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • Object Code 36378
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • Object Code 65770
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter