740 000 € 710 000 €
5680 €/m²
Property 58938 photo 1
Property 58938 photo 2
Property 58938 photo 3
Property 58938 photo 4
Property 58938 photo 5
Property 58938 photo 6
Property 58938 photo 7
Property 58938 photo 8
Property 58938 photo 9
Property 58938 photo 10
Property 58938 photo 11
Property 58938 photo 12
Property 58938 photo 13
Property 58938 photo 14
Property 58938 photo 15
Property 58938 photo 16
Property 58938 photo 17
Property 58938 photo 18
Property 58938 photo 19
Property 58938 photo 20
Property 58938 photo 21

Details

  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 125 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the area of Paleo Faliro

For sale
800 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 36714
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 56370
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
700 000 € 4320 €/m²
  • Object Code 38732
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65020
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • Object Code 64413
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • Object Code 64890
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter