For Sale - Flat 2630 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
1 100 000 €
418 €/m²
Property 51896 photo 1
Property 51896 photo 2
  • Object Code 51896
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Land size 1722 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2003
  • Distance from sea: 12000 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

For sale
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • Object Code 58413
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • Object Code 65336
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • Object Code 64741
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64248
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • Object Code 64413
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 600 000 € 7619 €/m²
  • Object Code 8165
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 6470 €/m²
  • Object Code 8164
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 62306
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 350 000 € 7258 €/m²
  • Object Code 56963
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51896
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter