1 050 000 €
7778 €/m²
Property 62306 photo 1
Property 62306 photo 2
Property 62306 photo 3
Property 62306 photo 4
Property 62306 photo 5
Property 62306 photo 6
Property 62306 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Renovation year: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 135 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The apartment is located in the center of Voula area.

For sale
1 136 000 € 7282 €/m²
  • Object Code 65347
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • Object Code 64235
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • Object Code 64413
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 200 000 € 9022 €/m²
  • Object Code 65204
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64496
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51896
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • Object Code 58417
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • Object Code 64741
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter