sold

For Sale - Villa 500 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
Price on request
Property 562 photo 1
Property 562 photo 2
Property 562 photo 3
Property 562 photo 4
Property 562 photo 5
Property 562 photo 6
Property 562 photo 7
Property 562 photo 8
Property 562 photo 9
Property 562 photo 10
Property 562 photo 11
Property 562 photo 12
Property 562 photo 13
Property 562 photo 14
Property 562 photo 15
Property 562 photo 16
Property 562 photo 17
Property 562 photo 18
Property 562 photo 19
  • Object Code 562
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Land size 7000 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

For sale
2 500 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Object Code 8060
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
600 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • Object Code 9429
  • Sq. Meters 385 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 9439
  • Sq. Meters 870 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 700 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 10879
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 12116
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 12211
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Distance from the beach 21000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 12965
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 13

Subscribe to our newsletter