500 000 €
4950 €/m²
Property 56726 photo 1
Property 56726 photo 2
Property 56726 photo 3
Property 56726 photo 4
Property 56726 photo 5
Property 56726 photo 6
Property 56726 photo 7
Property 56726 photo 8
Property 56726 photo 9
Property 56726 photo 10
Property 56726 photo 11
Property 56726 photo 12

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 101 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, 2 WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Agia Paraskevi area.

For sale
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • Object Code 66061
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • Object Code 56729
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64129
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64689
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
473 000 € 4592 €/m²
  • Object Code 58956
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57679
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter