600 000 €
5455 €/m²
Property 57679 photo 1
Property 57679 photo 2
Property 57679 photo 3
Property 57679 photo 4
Property 57679 photo 5
Property 57679 photo 6
Property 57679 photo 7
Property 57679 photo 8
Property 57679 photo 9
Property 57679 photo 10
Property 57679 photo 11
Property 57679 photo 12
Property 57679 photo 13
Property 57679 photo 14
Property 57679 photo 15
Property 57679 photo 16
Property 57679 photo 17

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 2600 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator. There is an alarm system installed.

The apartment is located in the Argyroupoli area

It has electrical appliances

For sale
670 000 € 3145 €/m²
  • Object Code 3933
  • Sq. Meters 213 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
800 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 36714
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 59703
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60365
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • Object Code 52069
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60362
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter