515 000 €
4905 €/m²
Property 60362 photo 1
Property 60362 photo 2
Property 60362 photo 3
Property 60362 photo 4

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The apartment is located in the area of ​​Paleo Faliro

(Apartment D3)

Pre-installation of alarm and solar water heater

Delivery 06/2026

For sale
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • Object Code 65338
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 48707
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 5600 €/m²
  • Object Code 51288
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • Object Code 56729
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64129
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
473 000 € 4592 €/m²
  • Object Code 58956
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 56370
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter