For Sale - Flat 75 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
420 000 €
5600 €/m²
Property 51288 photo 1
Property 51288 photo 2
Property 51288 photo 3
Property 51288 photo 4
Property 51288 photo 5
Property 51288 photo 6
Property 51288 photo 7
Property 51288 photo 8
Property 51288 photo 9
Property 51288 photo 10
Property 51288 photo 11
  • Object Code 51288
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

For sale
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • Object Code 64221
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • Object Code 65224
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 5432 €/m²
  • Object Code 58948
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • Object Code 65448
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 64296
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • Object Code 65338
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • Object Code 58947
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 000 € 4679 €/m²
  • Object Code 58955
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter