497 000 €
4689 €/m²
Property 58947 photo 1
Property 58947 photo 2
Property 58947 photo 3
Property 58947 photo 4
Property 58947 photo 5
Property 58947 photo 6
Property 58947 photo 7
Property 58947 photo 8
Property 58947 photo 9
Property 58947 photo 10
Property 58947 photo 11
Property 58947 photo 12
Property 58947 photo 13
Property 58947 photo 14
Property 58947 photo 15
Property 58947 photo 16
Property 58947 photo 17
Property 58947 photo 18
Property 58947 photo 19
Property 58947 photo 20

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 106 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • Object Code 65195
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • Object Code 65342
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 7241 €/m²
  • Object Code 65475
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
695 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65652
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60365
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • Object Code 59328
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 56370
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter