420 000 €
3818 €/m²
Property 59328 photo 1
Property 59328 photo 2
Property 59328 photo 3
Property 59328 photo 4
Property 59328 photo 5
Property 59328 photo 6
Property 59328 photo 7
Property 59328 photo 8
Property 59328 photo 9
Property 59328 photo 10
Property 59328 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 119 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

For sale
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • Object Code 58947
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65493
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
431 000 € 5192 €/m²
  • Object Code 65223
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • Object Code 65229
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter