430 000 €
3981 €/m²
Property 60109 photo 1
Property 60109 photo 2
Property 60109 photo 3
Property 60109 photo 4
Property 60109 photo 5
Property 60109 photo 6

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 268 m
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 108 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has corner layout. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

Delivery 12/2025

For sale
371 000 € 4756 €/m²
  • Object Code 58963
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • Object Code 64893
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • Object Code 58959
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • Object Code 65225
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 62111
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 59703
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 60992
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
535 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57495
  • Sq. Meters 218 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter