371 000 €
4756 €/m²
Property 58963 photo 1
Property 58963 photo 2
Property 58963 photo 3
Property 58963 photo 4
Property 58963 photo 5
Property 58963 photo 6
Property 58963 photo 7
Property 58963 photo 8
Property 58963 photo 9
Property 58963 photo 10
Property 58963 photo 11
Property 58963 photo 12
Property 58963 photo 13
Property 58963 photo 14
Property 58963 photo 15
Property 58963 photo 16
Property 58963 photo 17
Property 58963 photo 18
Property 58963 photo 19
Property 58963 photo 20
Property 58963 photo 21
Property 58963 photo 22
Property 58963 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 78 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 65814
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • Object Code 65321
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 4019 €/m²
  • Object Code 62419
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 66063
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
391 000 € 4654 €/m²
  • Object Code 58962
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60365
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter