391 000 €
4655 €/m²
Property 58962 photo 1
Property 58962 photo 2
Property 58962 photo 3
Property 58962 photo 4
Property 58962 photo 5
Property 58962 photo 6
Property 58962 photo 7
Property 58962 photo 8
Property 58962 photo 9
Property 58962 photo 10
Property 58962 photo 11
Property 58962 photo 12
Property 58962 photo 13
Property 58962 photo 14
Property 58962 photo 15
Property 58962 photo 16
Property 58962 photo 17
Property 58962 photo 18
Property 58962 photo 19
Property 58962 photo 20
Property 58962 photo 21
Property 58962 photo 22
Property 58962 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 84 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
420 000 € 7241 €/m²
  • Object Code 65475
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3265 €/m²
  • Object Code 65250
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 61483
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
335 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 62481
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 4438 €/m²
  • Object Code 65047
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 65814
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • Object Code 65448
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter