380 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 61483 photo 1
Property 61483 photo 2
Property 61483 photo 3
Property 61483 photo 4
Property 61483 photo 5
Property 61483 photo 6
Property 61483 photo 7
Property 61483 photo 8
Property 61483 photo 9
Property 61483 photo 10
Property 61483 photo 11
Property 61483 photo 12
Property 61483 photo 13
Property 61483 photo 14
Property 61483 photo 15
Property 61483 photo 16

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 15230 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 114 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Agia Paraskevi area

Modern aesthetics

Autonomy oil heating

Very close to Attiki street, French college

For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 66063
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 3662 €/m²
  • Object Code 59800
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
325 000 € 3494 €/m²
  • Object Code 61347
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3516 €/m²
  • Object Code 61523
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • Object Code 63766
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65768
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter