315 000 €
3663 €/m²
Property 59800 photo 1
Property 59800 photo 2
Property 59800 photo 3
Property 59800 photo 4
Property 59800 photo 5
Property 59800 photo 6
Property 59800 photo 7
Property 59800 photo 8
Property 59800 photo 9

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 86 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Piraeus area

It has a cooling - heating system

There is a possibility of a 2nd toilet after consultation

Delivery 5/2025

For sale
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • Object Code 65352
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • Object Code 64830
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • Object Code 65119
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • Object Code 63053
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2700 €/m²
  • Object Code 65007
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4307 €/m²
  • Object Code 65009
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • Object Code 64833
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
315 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64942
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 63668
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65482
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter