479 000 €
4650 €/m²
Property 58964 photo 1
Property 58964 photo 2
Property 58964 photo 3
Property 58964 photo 4
Property 58964 photo 5
Property 58964 photo 6
Property 58964 photo 7
Property 58964 photo 8
Property 58964 photo 9
Property 58964 photo 10
Property 58964 photo 11
Property 58964 photo 12
Property 58964 photo 13
Property 58964 photo 14
Property 58964 photo 15
Property 58964 photo 16
Property 58964 photo 17
Property 58964 photo 18
Property 58964 photo 19
Property 58964 photo 20
Property 58964 photo 21
Property 58964 photo 22
Property 58964 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 103 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • Object Code 58959
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 59703
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65768
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • Object Code 58950
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3883 €/m²
  • Object Code 58949
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 5128 €/m²
  • Object Code 56728
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter