411 000 €
4670 €/m²
Property 58959 photo 1
Property 58959 photo 2
Property 58959 photo 3
Property 58959 photo 4
Property 58959 photo 5
Property 58959 photo 6
Property 58959 photo 7
Property 58959 photo 8
Property 58959 photo 9
Property 58959 photo 10
Property 58959 photo 11
Property 58959 photo 12
Property 58959 photo 13
Property 58959 photo 14
Property 58959 photo 15
Property 58959 photo 16
Property 58959 photo 17
Property 58959 photo 18
Property 58959 photo 19
Property 58959 photo 20
Property 58959 photo 21
Property 58959 photo 22
Property 58959 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 88 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. Building without elevator.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65765
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • Object Code 65643
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
419 000 € 5513 €/m²
  • Object Code 57983
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3387 €/m²
  • Object Code 66061
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57679
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • Object Code 58950
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
339 000 € 4985 €/m²
  • Object Code 57978
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter