400 000 €
3883 €/m²
Property 58949 photo 1
Property 58949 photo 2
Property 58949 photo 3
Property 58949 photo 4
Property 58949 photo 5
Property 58949 photo 6
Property 58949 photo 7
Property 58949 photo 8
Property 58949 photo 9
Property 58949 photo 10

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 590 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 103 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in the Neo Faliro area

For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
382 000 € 4961 €/m²
  • Object Code 58960
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4743 €/m²
  • Object Code 59669
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • Object Code 58959
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 61748
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60368
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 4019 €/m²
  • Object Code 62419
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
535 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57495
  • Sq. Meters 218 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter