580 000 €
5524 €/m²
Property 60369 photo 1
Property 60369 photo 2
Property 60369 photo 3
Property 60369 photo 4

Details

  • Floor: 6 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The apartment is located in the area of ​​Paleo Faliro

(Flat F4)

Pre-installation of alarm and solar water heater

Delivery 12/2025

For sale
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 52316
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
600 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • Object Code 41764
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
665 000 € 7388 €/m²
  • Object Code 53094
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60369
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • Object Code 58357
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
597 000 € 2926 €/m²
  • Object Code 50958
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14000 m
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
745 000 € 4656 €/m²
  • Object Code 34315
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter