For Sale - Flat 204 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
597 000 €
2926 €/m²
Property 50958 photo 1
Property 50958 photo 2
Property 50958 photo 3
Property 50958 photo 4
Property 50958 photo 5
  • Object Code 50958
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Land size 175 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Year of construction: 1975
  • Distance from sea: 14000 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

For sale
485 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 66050
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • Object Code 52069
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
745 000 € 4656 €/m²
  • Object Code 34315
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • Object Code 36378
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • Object Code 65225
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter