520 000 €
8387 €/m²
Property 58357 photo 1
Property 58357 photo 2
Property 58357 photo 3
Property 58357 photo 4
Property 58357 photo 5
Property 58357 photo 6
Property 58357 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 23 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 62 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in Voula area.
Individual use of terrace 80 sq.m.

For sale
550 000 € 4365 €/m²
  • Object Code 52069
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • Object Code 65769
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • Object Code 62328
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • Object Code 65225
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • Object Code 64139
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
465 000 € 4386 €/m²
  • Object Code 55910
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter