680 000 €
7158 €/m²
Property 62328 photo 1
Property 62328 photo 2
Property 62328 photo 3
Property 62328 photo 4
Property 62328 photo 5
Property 62328 photo 6
Property 62328 photo 7
Property 62328 photo 8
Property 62328 photo 9
Property 62328 photo 10
Property 62328 photo 11
Property 62328 photo 12
Property 62328 photo 13
Property 62328 photo 14
Property 62328 photo 15
Property 62328 photo 16
Property 62328 photo 17

Details

  • Floor: 5 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Type of flooring: oak wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2870 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Description

For sale apartment of 95 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garage.

The maisonette is located in the Alimos area,

Energy Class A+, Installation of Photovoltaic systems for the production of electrical energy (Net Metering), Autonomous Heating with a Heat Pump, Fire detection system in all areas of the apartment, Security doors, Pre-installation for electric awning and electric curtains.

For sale
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64129
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57679
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • Object Code 65342
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
890 000 € 4450 €/m²
  • Object Code 62009
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 60367
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • Object Code 64234
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65133
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • Object Code 64113
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter