536 000 €
6537 €/m²
Property 65340 photo 1
Property 65340 photo 2
Property 65340 photo 3
Property 65340 photo 4
Property 65340 photo 5
Property 65340 photo 6
Property 65340 photo 7
Property 65340 photo 8
Property 65340 photo 9
Property 65340 photo 10
Property 65340 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Accommodation: 82
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1900 m
  • Distance from airport: 26 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Satellite television
  • Golden Visa

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 82 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed.

For sale
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • Object Code 65338
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
587 500 € 6994 €/m²
  • Object Code 65341
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
560 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • Object Code 53010
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60366
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60365
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Object Code 58952
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 46911
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter