560 000 €
8000 €/m²
Property 53010 photo 1
Property 53010 photo 2
Property 53010 photo 3
Property 53010 photo 4
Property 53010 photo 5
Property 53010 photo 6
Property 53010 photo 7
Property 53010 photo 8
Property 53010 photo 9

Details

  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 130 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Varkiza area.

For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 21909
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
695 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65652
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • Object Code 64129
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
479 000 € 4650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58964
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
473 000 € 4592 €/m²
  • Object Code 58956
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • Object Code 41764
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • Object Code 59703
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 3813 €/m²
  • Object Code 49951
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter