450 000 €
3814 €/m²
Property 49951 photo 1
Property 49951 photo 2
Property 49951 photo 3
Property 49951 photo 4
Property 49951 photo 5
Property 49951 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 1966
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 118 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Syntagma area.

For sale
385 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56727
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 5128 €/m²
  • Object Code 56728
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
378 000 € 4909 €/m²
  • Object Code 56725
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • Object Code 56729
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • Object Code 65460
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60361
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 5102 €/m²
  • Object Code 65814
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 5063 €/m²
  • Object Code 56730
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
411 000 € 4670 €/m²
  • Object Code 58959
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter