385 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 56727 photo 1
Property 56727 photo 2
Property 56727 photo 3
Property 56727 photo 4
Property 56727 photo 5
Property 56727 photo 6
Property 56727 photo 7
Property 56727 photo 8
Property 56727 photo 9
Property 56727 photo 10
Property 56727 photo 11
Property 56727 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 77 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Agia Paraskevi area.

For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60361
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 4019 €/m²
  • Object Code 62419
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
475 000 € 5523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65939
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 62481
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
431 000 € 5192 €/m²
  • Object Code 65223
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • Object Code 65026
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • Object Code 65119
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • Object Code 65048
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter