515 000 €
4905 €/m²
Property 60361 photo 1
Property 60361 photo 2
Property 60361 photo 3
Property 60361 photo 4

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 33 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The apartment is located in the area of ​​Paleo Faliro

(Apartment D2)

Pre-installation of alarm and solar water heater

Delivery 12/2025

For sale
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • Object Code 58952
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57679
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 5432 €/m²
  • Object Code 58948
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • Object Code 65462
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • Object Code 59328
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 6214 €/m²
  • Object Code 56679
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • Object Code 65770
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
473 000 € 4592 €/m²
  • Object Code 58956
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter