435 000 €
6214 €/m²
Property 56679 photo 1
Property 56679 photo 2
Property 56679 photo 3
Property 56679 photo 4
Property 56679 photo 5
Property 56679 photo 6
Property 56679 photo 7
Property 56679 photo 8
Property 56679 photo 9
Property 56679 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Vouliagmeni area.

For sale
440 000 € 5432 €/m²
  • Object Code 58948
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 62111
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 60364
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
497 000 € 4688 €/m²
  • Object Code 58947
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • Object Code 59328
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 61483
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65667
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
419 000 € 5513 €/m²
  • Object Code 57983
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter