491 000 €
4676 €/m²
Property 58952 photo 1
Property 58952 photo 2
Property 58952 photo 3
Property 58952 photo 4
Property 58952 photo 5
Property 58952 photo 6
Property 58952 photo 7
Property 58952 photo 8
Property 58952 photo 9
Property 58952 photo 10
Property 58952 photo 11
Property 58952 photo 12
Property 58952 photo 13
Property 58952 photo 14
Property 58952 photo 15
Property 58952 photo 16
Property 58952 photo 17
Property 58952 photo 18
Property 58952 photo 19
Property 58952 photo 20
Property 58952 photo 21
Property 58952 photo 22
Property 58952 photo 23

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 105 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout.

The property will be delivered at the end of 2025!

For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65768
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3883 €/m²
  • Object Code 58949
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 000 € 4742 €/m²
  • Object Code 58961
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • Object Code 60109
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57679
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • Object Code 65342
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • Object Code 64139
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • Object Code 64242
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter