500 000 € 480 000 €
5647 €/m²
Property 56249 photo 1
Property 56249 photo 2
Property 56249 photo 3
Property 56249 photo 4
Property 56249 photo 5
Property 56249 photo 6
Property 56249 photo 7
Property 56249 photo 8
Property 56249 photo 9
Property 56249 photo 10
Property 56249 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 85 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Neos Kosmos area.

For sale
440 000 € 5432 €/m²
  • Object Code 58948
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
735 000 € 6621 €/m²
  • Object Code 64242
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
485 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 66050
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • Object Code 64675
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
597 000 € 2926 €/m²
  • Object Code 50958
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14000 m
For sale
500 000 € 4950 €/m²
  • Object Code 56726
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 64856
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
584 000 € 6790 €/m²
  • Object Code 65344
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • Object Code 65222
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter