400 000 €
5063 €/m²
Property 56730 photo 1
Property 56730 photo 2
Property 56730 photo 3
Property 56730 photo 4
Property 56730 photo 5
Property 56730 photo 6
Property 56730 photo 7
Property 56730 photo 8
Property 56730 photo 9
Property 56730 photo 10
Property 56730 photo 11
Property 56730 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 79 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Agia Paraskevi area.

For sale
350 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 57563
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 62111
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • Object Code 59328
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 4461 €/m²
  • Object Code 65669
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
535 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 57495
  • Sq. Meters 218 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
371 000 € 4756 €/m²
  • Object Code 58963
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
416 000 € 4378 €/m²
  • Object Code 58953
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
339 000 € 4985 €/m²
  • Object Code 57978
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter